Welcome to Mike Holt's Online Testing Service

To access your exams:

  1. Look for your school name
  2. Select your instructor
Find Your School or Instructor or City or State
  School / Organization Instructor City/State
  Advance Electrical Training Brian Spaziani Easton/PA
  Alabama Training Byron Kirby Athens/AL
  Altamaha Technical College Larry Thompson H azlehurst/GA
  ArcSine Engineering InHouse Training Cary Moore Redding/CA
  Arne Electro Tech Steve Arne Rapid CIty/SD
  associated builders and contractors gene senter indianapolis/IN
  BAEA Neal Burdick PINELLAS PARK/FL
  Barrick Gold Corporation Garth Tenney White Swan/WA
  Bechtel National Inc. Ron Clements Toppenish/WA
  Benjamin Franklin Institute of Technology Ronald Dion Boston/MA
  Benjamin Franklin Institute of Technology John McLeish Boston/MA
  Big Sandy Community and Technical College Joseph Compton Price/KY
  Bishop State College Alicia Simon Mobile/AL
  BLUEGRASS COMMUNITY TECHNICAL COLLEGE DONNA HEATH -JOHNSON LEXINGTON/KY
  BOSSIER PARISH COMMUNITY COLLEGE TERRY LARS BOSSIER/LA
  Bowling Green Technical College Ralph Potter Bowling Green /KY
  Braun Electric Inc. Jerry Tolomei Bakersfield/CA
  Buffalo Gap I&E WL Jaggars Buffalo Gap/TX
  C-US-4-CEU'S JOHN GARY LYNWOOD/WA
  Centex IEC Ronny Williams Austin/TX
  CENTRAL TECH STAN KALTWASSER DRUMRIGHT/OK
  Circuit Electric Eric Kangas Byron Center/MI
  college of southern nevada raymond enama henderson /NV
  College of Western Idaho, Center for Workforce Development (formerly Boise State University Jim Webb Nampa/ID
  Collin College Glen Spurgers Plano/TX
  DCCC Nicholas D'Annunzio West Chester/PA
  Delaware County Community College Wally Harris Norristown/PA
  Delgado Community College Thomas Murray Metairie/LA
  Dematic Corp Wade Coon Grand Rapids/MI
  Dover High School CTC Nathan Poland Dover /NH
  East Mississippi Community College Mike Stringer West Point/MS
  Eastern Idaho Technical College Bob Baird Idaho Falls/ID
  Electric Services Inc Richard Spearman Leesburg/FL
  Excel Electric, Inc. Apprenticeship Program Tim Kraal Grandville/MI
  Fort Myers Institute of Technology Chris McElroy Ft. Myers/FL
  Frederick County Community College Howard Day Jefferson/MD
  Gateway Community and Technical College Thomas Collins Highland Heights/KY
  Grand Rapids Community College David VerPlank Grand Rapids/MI
  grand river technical school michael harrington chillicothe/MO
  Gre. N.B. Reg. Voc Tech High School George Sylvia New Bedford/MA
  Great Basin College Mike Elbert Winnemucca/NV
  Great Basin College Steve Garcia Elko/NV
  Greenfield Community College Bill Gallant Turners Falls/MA
  Greenfield Community College Tom McDonald Northfield/MA
  HCC David DePuy Saint Petersburg/FL
  Hi.Tech Central Henry Laboy ft.myers/FL
  Hinds Community College Marvin Moak Raymond/MS
  Howard County DPW - Facilities Gary Stewart Columbia/MD
  IEC DAN BURNETT MANASSES/VA
  IEC TIMOTHY SCHUCH CHURCHVILLE/PA
  IEC - Independent Electrical Contractors Joan Hayward Clearwater/FL
  IEC Chesapeake Kenn Fuqua Odenton/MD
  IEC Chesapeake Andre Perry Waldorf/MD
  IEC Chesapeake Mike Shanahan Chantilly/VA
  IEC Chesapeake Rich White Marriottsville/MD
  IEC Dallas Joe Chandler Irving/TX
  IEC South Florida Armando Garcia Miami Springs/FL
  IEC-Florida West Coast Chapter Reina Mora-Blackwelder Clearwater/FL
  IEC/FWCC/4B Billy Townsend Plant City/FL
  Independent Training & Apprenticeship Program kyle kirk sacramento/CA
  Kaskaskia College Don Sensel Centralia/IL
  LCJVS and Great lakes Training Agency Lester Morris Amherst/OH
  M.S. Electrical Training Marty Schumacher Westminster/MD
  McHenry County College Kevin Ryan McHenry/IL
  MEETS Scott Nutting Aitkin/MN
  MHE Ilene Aguado Leesburg/FL
  MHE Britt Holt Leesburg/FL
  MHE Sean Hutchings Leesburg/FL
  MHE Jamie Tyre Leesburg/FL
  Mike Holt Enterprises Belynda Pinto Yalaha/FL
  Mike Holt Enterprises John Tester Sunrise/FL
  Mike Holt Enterprises - [RESERVED] Mike Holt Sunrise/FL
  Mississippi Delta Community College Mark Myles Moorhead /MS
  Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical School Bob Godin Leominster/MA
  Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical School Bruce Marien Fitchburg/MA
  Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical School Steve McCulley Hudson/MA
  Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical School Thomas Tufts Fitchburg/MA
  Mountainland Applied Technology College Lori Stewart Orem/UT
  New Mexico Junior College Neil Sudduth Hobbs/NM
  New River Community College John Jordan Dublin/VA
  Northeast Iowa Community College Jeff Cooper Calmar/IA
  Northeast State Community College / RCAM Daniel Mckinney Kingsport/TN
  Northwest Kansas Technical College Logan Dobbs Goodland/KS
  Northwest Kansas Technical College Wesley Gerrans Colby/KS
  Northwest Kansas Technical College Rob Loftin Goodland/KS
  NWACC-Electrical Apprenticeship Rick Mayes Bentonville/AR
  NWACC-Electrical Apprenticeship Russell Ridgway Bentonville/AR
  NWCCD-Gillette Campus Roland Miller Gillette/WY
  NWKTC Goodland KS Gary Kickler Goodland/KS
  OBC Barbara Parks Webster/FL
  Ogeechee Technical College Kevin Strickland Statesboro/GA
  Oklahoma State University Institute of Technology Rex Godsey Okmulgee/OK
  Olson & Son's Electric, Inc. Dan Olson Monticello/MN
  OSU-IT Arthur Visconti Okmulgee/OK
  OSUIT Slade Story Pryor/OK
  OTCEP Jim Burbridge Hot springs/AR
  OTCEP Dennis Garrett Malvern/AR
  OTCEP David Gray Hot Springs/AR
  PF Electrical Training Provider Paul Fitzhugh Crofton/MD
  Portland Community College Terry Whisenhunt Beaverton/OR
  Prince George`s Communiyt College David Moore Largo/MD
  Procter and Gamble Electical Training Luke Hermann Iowa City/IA
  Quicksilver Electrical Training George Stolz Pierce/CO
  Ridgewater College Leland Floren Willmar/MN
  Riverland CC Al Henslin Albert Lea/MN
  Robert Ritz Robert Ritz sarasota/FL
  RUSSELLVILLE APPRENTICE INC. RONALD TAYLOR HATTIEVILLE/AR
  Russellville Apprentice, Electrical Apprenticeship Traing Don Keathley Russellville/AR
  Russellville Apprentice, Inc. Don Keathley Russellville/AR
  SALT LAKE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DAVID ANDREWS SALT LAKE CITY/UT
  Salt Lake Community College Scott Johnson Sandy/UT
  San Jose City College Edward Gorginian Campbell/CA
  Santa Fe community College Xubi Wilson Santa Fe/NM
  Southcentral Kentucky Community & Technical College Kerry Turner Bowling Green/KY
  Southern Maine Community College Harvey Forbes Westbrook/ME
  TCAT Dickson Green Campus Bryan Johnson Dickson/TN
  Tennessee Technology Center Johnnie Little Waverly/TN
  Test Account Pat Curtis San Marcos/CA
  TEXAS POOL SCHOOL EARL JONES HOUSTON/TX
  Upper Valley Career Center Jeffrey Bertke piqua/OH
  Vatterott College Dennis Nagy Harrah/OK
  Wake Technical William Blanc Raleigh/NC
  Waukesha County Technical College (WCTC) Doug Huskey Nashotah/WI
  WECA - IEC Jimmie Slemp Sacramento/CA
  West Shore Community College Nicholas Swan Ludington/MI
  Western Dakota Tech Thomas Gadsden Rapid City/SD
  Western Iowa Tech Community College George Koetters Mapleton/IA
  Wilkes Community College Chris Bare West Jefferson/NC
  Wilkes Community College Daniel Huffman Lansing/NC
  York Technical College steve mcarthur Rock Hill/SC




©Copyright 2001 - 2014 Mike Holt Enterprises, Inc.